Copa Municipal F7 Toledo 2018 - 2019

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
1/32 de final
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Carnicería Hermanos Arroyo
3-3
Ambulancias Finisterre
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Totanés F7
0-3
JH Training
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A El 31
1-5
Veotodo Telecomunicaciones
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Amigos Colombianos
4-3
Printing Mp Área
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Gescor F7
2-4
Traspuestos 5.0
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Anivel +30 - La Ramona
0-3
Ocioyaventura.com
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Noez F7
3-0
Peletería Fernando Gómez
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Calce Team
4-0
C.F. Bar Totanés
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A La Nuit Team
0-3
Inter Toledo
11.05.2019
11.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Stellar F.C.
3-0
El Refugio
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Balompédica Ferroviaria
1-2
Recreativo de Juerga
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Seek Lucks
6-4
Recuperaciones Garrido
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Mantenimiento Medina F7
0-4
Mandala F.S
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Buscando la forma F.C
0-3
Santo Domingo
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Manchester de Munich
6-0
Athletic Blue Bar
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B F.C El Tercer Tiempo
1-4
Spirit Fitness
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Esplantanos F7
0-3
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
12.05.2019
12.05.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B F.C. Nulogorets 1945
11-0
Nacex Toledo
11.05.2019
11.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B San Marino
2-2
Arroz 2
11.05.2019
11.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Román G.E.
0-3
O'Briens
11.05.2019
11.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Café Blue Bar
0-3
Spartans
10.05.2019
10.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Talleres García Perea
2-1
Perdices F7 - Romauto
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
N/D
N/D
N/D N/D
PTE
1/16 de final
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Carnicería Hermanos Arroyo
4-2
JH Training
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Veotodo Telecomunicaciones
2-2
Amigos Colombianos
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Traspuestos 5.0
4-3
Ocioyaventura.com
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Noez F7
4-0
Calce Team
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Inter Toledo
6-0
Stellar F.C.
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Recreativo de Juerga
5-1
Seek Lucks
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Mandala F.S
3-0
Santo Domingo
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Manchester de Munich
0-2
Spirit Fitness
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
1-4
F.C. Nulogorets 1945
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Arroz 2
2-1
O'Briens
17.05.2019
17.05.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Spartans
0-1
Talleres García Perea
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 23
Ganador partido 24
N/D N/D Ganador partido 23
PTE
Ganador partido 24
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 25
Ganador partido 26
N/D N/D Ganador partido 25
PTE
Ganador partido 26
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 27
Ganador partido 28
N/D N/D Ganador partido 27
PTE
Ganador partido 28
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 29
Ganador partido 30
N/D N/D Ganador partido 29
PTE
Ganador partido 30
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 31
Ganador partido 32
N/D N/D Ganador partido 31
PTE
Ganador partido 32
1/8 de final
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 1
Ganador partido 2
N/D N/D Ganador partido 1
PTE
Ganador partido 2
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 3
Ganador partido 4
N/D N/D Ganador partido 3
PTE
Ganador partido 4
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 5
Ganador partido 6
N/D N/D Ganador partido 5
PTE
Ganador partido 6
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 7
Ganador partido 8
N/D N/D Ganador partido 7
PTE
Ganador partido 8
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 9
Ganador partido 10
N/D N/D Ganador partido 9
PTE
Ganador partido 10
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 11
Ganador partido 12
N/D N/D Ganador partido 11
PTE
Ganador partido 12
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 13
Ganador partido 14
N/D N/D Ganador partido 13
PTE
Ganador partido 14
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 15
Ganador partido 16
N/D N/D Ganador partido 15
PTE
Ganador partido 16
1/4 de final
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 1
Ganador partido 2
N/D N/D Ganador partido 1
PTE
Ganador partido 2
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 3
Ganador partido 4
N/D N/D Ganador partido 3
PTE
Ganador partido 4
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 5
Ganador partido 6
N/D N/D Ganador partido 5
PTE
Ganador partido 6
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 7
Ganador partido 8
N/D N/D Ganador partido 7
PTE
Ganador partido 8
Semifinal
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 1
Ganador partido 2
N/D N/D Ganador partido 1
PTE
Ganador partido 2
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 3
Ganador partido 4
N/D N/D Ganador partido 3
PTE
Ganador partido 4
Final
N/D
N/D
Ganador partido 1
Ganador partido 2
N/D N/D Ganador partido 1
PTE
Ganador partido 2

Acceso cuenta


No conectado